Our organically crafted Galbanum Essential Oil is steam distilled from the resin of the Ferula galbaniflua plant, native to the Middle East and western Asia, but now more commonly cultivated in Turkey, Iran, Afghanistan and Lebanon. It contains resin ducts that exude a milky juice, a natural oleoresin. assist with healing of skin conditions, respiratory problems, indigestion and Also supportive of aging skin. Copyright Sallamander Concepts (Pty) Ltd 1998 - 2020. Aroma : Galbanum (Ferula Gummosa) essential oil is one of Young Living‘s single oil blends and can be purchased in the “Twelve Oils of Ancient Scripture Kit“ or as an individual essential oil. Ferula gummosa Boiss. It is said to be able to help reveal inner truths that may also be unpleasant. Galbanum Essential Oil possesses an intensely green, fresh leafy odor with a dry woody back-note of balsamic, bark- like character. to Venkatramna Industries, The world of Indian Attars and Perfumes. It contains resin ducts that exude a milky juice, a natural oleoresin. It is classed as a mild irritant and should be used in small quantities. An essential aid for those meditating on truth and wanting to achieve balance – it is said this oil must not be used by the faint of heart and those that do not expect absolute truth to be revealed when meditating, although it is said to calm the emotions. © and updates regarding COVID-19, visit the South African Department La Ferula Gummosa. Contact Us. The plants are cut and and the resin bleads into tears and lumps of brown to greenish yellow brown colour. Galbanum is botanically referred to as Ferula galbaniflua. 300 - 630ml sizes are available in high quality virgin aluminium bottles. painful lower legs, feet and hands. As a blended massage oil or diluted in the bath, Galbanum essential oil will Enjoy multiple health benefits of ferula gummosa available on Alibaba.com and enhance your well-being. Some sources report a bitter scent and an intensely green, musky odour. of Myrtus communis oil in type-2 diabetic patients (6), hypolipidemic effects of Trachyspermum copticum seeds in patients with primary hyperlipidemia (7) and effects of Ferula gummosa species in treatment of diabetes (8) have already been shown in a few studies. Its healing property makes it efficient in slow healing wounds, acne, scars, pox marks, or pimples. Galbanum essential oil is excellent for treating skin conditions, is said to help heal wounds and bring relief in indigestion, breathing problems and to encourage blood circulation. Galbanum essential oil … Color : Sayyah M, Kamalinejad M, Hidage RB, Rustaiyan A. Antiepileptic potential and composition of the fruit essential oil of Ferula gummosa Boiss. It can mix well with various essential oils such as lavender, geranium, oakmoss, pine, fir and oriental bases. $14.50 for 10 ml (Blended 50% with Grape Seed Oil) WHY? Galbanum is the gum resin obtained from Ferula Gummosa, found in the Middle East and Iran. The essential oil of Barije (Ferula gummosa Boiss) (known as BEO) is extracted from a plant which belongs to the family Umbelliferae well-known for antioxidant and antimicrobial activity. Information and Copyright. Yellow transparent liquid @22C with an intensely green, fresh leafy odor. FERULA GALBANIFLUA (FERULA GUMMOSA) RESIN OIL, FERULA GALBANIFLUA RESIN OIL, FERULA GUMMOSA RESIN OIL, GALBANUM GUM; GALBANUM GUM; See Essential Oil Safety for a more complete list of typical constituents. Not to be used by woman who are pregnant or are trying to get pregnant. Galbanum essential oil is steam-distilled from the gum resin and has a green, fruity-floral odor reminiscent of fine malt, with traces of Pine. American and international orders   The oil is said to be very powerful, so it is Member Services Events Young Living Blog D. Gary Young Blog. was last updated 26 October 2020. Venkatramana Ferula gummosa (FG) is one of the most popular genus of Apiaceae which have been frequently used as herbal medicaments.10,11 In recent years, various biological effects of FG have been revealed. Galbanum is an aromatic gum resin, the product of certain umbelliferous Persian plant species, chiefly Ferula gummosa and Ferula rubricaulis. Galbanum essential oil is ancient anointing oil and was commonly combined with frankincense as holy incense. Iranian galbanum essential oil is extracted from the only endemic plant, Ferula gummosa. Le galbanum est communément appelé férule gommeuse. Top Reputed Brand - Highly Satisfied Customers in Over 100 Countries Finest Quality - Largest Range of Oils in the World. Lawrence, Essential Oils 1988-1991 (Wheaton: Allured Publishing, 1993), 82-83. Our Essential Oils are Steam Distilled as against Cheap Solvent Extracted Oils. Disclaimer. Galbanum (Ferula gummosa) essential oil in clear glass vialIn the Book of Exodus 30:34, it is mentioned as being used in the making of the Ketoret which is used when referring to the consecrated incense described in the Hebrew Bible and Talmud.It was offered on the specialized incense altar in the time when the Tabernacle was located in the First and Second Jerusalem Temples. of Health's website at Sadraei H, Asghari GR, Hajhashemi V, Kolagar A, Ebrahimi M. Spasmolytic activity of essential oil and various extracts of Ferula gummosa Boiss. recommended to rather use a small amount. WHY? Iran Biomed J. your own unique blend. Before synthetics, it had been one of the few green materials available to perfumers at the time. This is another oil that we searched far and wide for, because it is so useful for our work. We deal in almost 100% Pure and Natural perfumery compounds. In a cream or lotion it is used to treat inflamed or infected skin conditions and painful lower legs, feet, hands and wrists. Galbanum is a large perennial herb having smooth stem shiny leaflets with small flowers.  South African orders. Method of Extraction - Steam Distillation Botanical Name - Ferula gummosa. 2001; 5:15-16. Galbanum essential oil is obtained from the resin by steam distillation and having a floral as well as fruity smell. An endemic plant in Iran, Ferula gummosa (or galbaniflua) is the only true source of “soft Galbanum.” Many other species of Ferula genus also produce gums, but of greatly varying qualities. Latin Binomial/Botanical ~ Galbanum is from the plant Ferula gummosa and a synonym is F. galbaniflua (Boiss. purposes or publishing or for commercial application - without the Moreover, this natural fatty gummy resin (oleo-gum-resin) and the essential oil that is steam-distill from the resin are both use. written permission of Sallamander Concepts (Pty) Ltd. The ferula gummosa come at enticing offers to cushion your pocket. Galbanum essential oil is an ancient spiritual oil that has been used for mediation and to increase awareness. The major components in the oil were β-pinene (50.1%), α- pinene (14.9%) and δ-3-Carene (6.7%). If you are suffering from any medical condition please contact your licensed medical practitioner. Terms and Industries (VRI) is Manufacturer and Exporter of Indian Natural Attars, Natural The entire content of this website is copyrighted We are ISO 9001:2008 The treatments listed below relies on alternative healing with essential oils, and please note that no clinical trials or results are available and rests heavily on anecdotal proof. Odor: green woody fresh earthy rooty balsam Suggested Use: Up to 1% in the fragrance concentrate Method of culture : Wildcrafted controlled Part harvested : Gum CAS#: 8023-91-4 FEMA#: 2501 The chemical composition of the volatile oil of gum and latex of F. gummosa collected in summer 1999 near Kashan (Isfahan Province, Center of Iran) was examined. History Of Galbanum Oil. Plant: Ferula gummosa. However, specific ingredients Galbanum essential oil is mostly used in inhalation therapy for its calming effect and also to reveal truth and encourage soul-searching – to ‘discover ones truth’ – where there is no wish to avoid the properties in the oil that may bring on menstruation or problems with pregnancy. This herbaceous plant of the high-desert regions reproduces only by seed. & Buhse) AND also a synonym is (Ferula galbanifera). Galbanum essential oil is pale yellow to yellowish brown clear liquid that is extracted through steam distillation from resin ducts of the plant. Venkatramna Industries Not to be used by woman who are pregnant or Our Galbanum essential oil is extracted by steam distillation of the crude gum. Use our pure natural moisturizing cream to create Our Products range goes beyond 2500. Therefore, also a synonym is (Ferula galbanifera). Origin of Galbanum oil. Galbanum essential oil is steam-distilled from the gum resin and has a green, fruity-floral odor reminiscent of fine malt, with traces of Pine. Galbanum Essential Oil. - including text, photographs, logos, metatags etc., and no part Galbanum was used by ancient civilizations as an incense. Young Living Therapeutic Grade™ galbanum essential oil (Ferula gummosa) ORDERS: 1-800-371-3515 Contact Us Virtual Office BECOME A MEMBER. La plante appartient à la famille des apiacées et … Galbanum is grown in Northern India as well as Afghanistan. Welcome! Unauthorized copying or Our site is kept current and and civil action. From treating various skin problems such as boils, wounds, pimples and even pox to adding a unique flavor in dishes, the galbanum oil benefits are abundant. Pure Galbanum Essential Oil - Ferula gummosa . The galbanum, Ferula gummosa is a native plant of central Asia, was identified as an acaricide plant for the first time of this study. Click here to Shop in South Africa (Suid Afrika), For all official information This family includes about 130 species and is endemic to all over the Mediterranean and central Asia. use of any of our copyrighted material may result in both criminal Galbanum is a large perennial herb having smooth stem shiny leaflets with small flowers. Galbanum Essential Oil (Ferula gummosa) 5 ml 16 other people are subscribed to back-in-stock and price-drop alert for this product Galbanum Essential Oil is an ancient oil. Two years later, Miss Dior was launched, with galbanum, in a more modest amount, infused into its chypre accord. Heydari-Majd, Mojtaba, Rezaeinia, Hasan, Shadan, Mohammed Reza, Ghorani, Bherouz and Tucker, Nick (2019) The in- vitro inhibitory effect of Barije (Ferula gummosa Boiss) essential oil loaded in Zein electrospun nanofibres on α-glucosidase and α-amylase level. The composition of the essential oil was analyzed by GC-MS. Galbanum Essential Oil possesses an intensely green, fresh leafy odor with a dry woody back-note of balsamic, bark- like character. International Journal of Biological Macromolecules, 54 (101290). Thanks to Moosa again we found a beautiful and alive galbanum absolute. In Egypt, Galbanum was used along with Frankincense and Myrrh in baths, and in making perfume oils and cosmetics. Galbanum essential oil is used widely in both medicine and perfume industries. Galbanum is a noble raw material that is prized in perfumery for its characteristic green note. Galbanum is referenced in the Old Testament and was traditionally used to aid with spiritual grounding and to help support meditation. Galbanum is the gum resin obtained from Ferula Gummosa, found in the Middle East and Iran. Deve Herbes Oils are 100% Pure Natural & Therapeutic Grade. Conditions / Site Information & Copyright, Amount of essential oils to use in shampoo, Amount of essential oils to use in massage blend, Amount of essential oils to use in creams, Cardiac (heart) problems and essential oils, Elderly people and the use of essential oils, Essential oils to avoid when concentration is required, Allergies, contact dermatitis and essential oils, Alopecia, baldness and hair loss help for free, Aroma families and classifying essential oil fragrances, Different massage techniques - free Video clips, Extraction methods used in the manufacture of essential oils, Medical aromatherapy and medicinal applications of essential oils, Olfactory bulb, the limbic system and the influence of odors, Sun sensitivity - phototoxicity - and essential oils, What is a concrete, resinoid and an absolute, Treatment of ailments with essential oils, Security S’élevant à près d’un mètre de hauteur, la Ferula Gummosa se dote de tiges creuses et présente des fleurs de couleur jaune orangée ou jaune franche. Some sources report a bitter scent and an intensely green, musky odour. India seems to be the place where we find what we are looking for. All content on this website, including dictionary, thesaurus, literature, geography, and other reference data is for informational purposes only. information on website and shopping cart, Treating ailments with essential Synonyms. Source: B.M. Galbanum essential oil is excellent for treating skin conditions, is said to help heal wounds and bring relief in indigestion, breathing problems and to encourage blood circulation. 52. www.SAcoronavirus.co.za, International The aim of this study was to load liposomes with Barije (Ferula gummosa) essential oil (EO) and to evaluate their physical and antibacterial properties. A. Ghannadi, S. Amree, Volatile Oil Constituents of Ferula gummosa Boiss from Kashan, Iran. Essential Oils, Arabian Attars, Herbal extracts and Dry Perfumes. It is called a gum extract; and this natural fatty gummy resin (oleo-gum-resin) and the essential oil … This plant is indigenous to today’s Iran, formerly called Persia. (Rest of the World) shoppers Click here. Its dominant bitter green note is created from an overdose of galbanum essential oil. Ferula gummosa Boiss. The therapeutic properties of Galbanum essential oil are emmenagogue, restorative, analgesic, tonic, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, antispasmodic, balsamic, aphrodisiac, carminative, digestive, diuretic, expectorant, hypo-tensive, restorative and cicatrisant. Essential oil components and yield of Ferula gummosa Boiss, in different bioclimates of Iran, has been investigated. whatsoever may be copied and used - privately, for educational It is like a gum extract. Manufacturer of 100% Therapeutic Grade Essential Oils and Natural Attars, Galbanum (Ferula gummosa) Pure Essential Oil, Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and oils. Multiple, additive exposure sources (low) fragrance ingredient, antimicrobial, perfuming, and tonic. One 15ml glass bottle with dropper FREE with 300ml- 630ml bottle. Ferula Galbaniflua (Galbanum) Resin Oil is an essential oil obtained from the resin of Ferulagalbaniflua. Certified. The main chemical components are Monoterpenes, Esters and Lactone. The botanical name of galbanum is Ferula gummosa. Galbanum essential oil is pale yellow to yellowish brown clear liquid that is extracted through steam distillation from resin ducts of the plant. Galbanum should be avoided if pregnant or if you are trying to get pregnant and should be avoided by children and infants. The oil is said to be very powerful, so it is recommended to rather use a small amount. The aim of this in vitro study was three-fold: (i) to determine the chemical compositions of the Ferula gummosa essential oil (FGEO), (ii) to compare the antimicrobial efficacy of the oil with sodium hypochlorite (NaOCl) and chlorhexidine (CHX), (iii) to assess the toxic behavior of FGEO in different concentrations compared to 5% NaOCl and 0.2% CHX. Liposomes were produced with specific ratios of lecithin/cholesterol by thin-film hydration and sonication. Galbanum essential oil is said to have anti-spasmodic property and considered as an intermediate between Ammoniac and Asafoetida to be used for relieving air passages. 51. (Journal of Essential Oil … Galbanum is from the plant Ferula gummosa and a synonym is F. galbaniflua. ™. (Umbelliferae family) is one of the native medicinal plants of Iran that its gum and dried latex are exported from Iran. In vapor therapy Galbanum Essential Oil can be helpful with introspection, meditation and to calm the emotions. The composition and the antifungal activities of the essential oils of Ferula gummosa from three localities (Kashan, Ilam and Semnan) in Iran were evaluated. Young Living Foundation Careers Code of Ethics & Supplier Information. 5 -100ml sizes are available in high quality amber glass bottles with glass dropper/rubber bulb. $14.50 for 10 ml (Blended 50% with Grape Seed Oil) on ileum contractions. are trying to get pregnant. About F. gummosa essential oil, the main compounds are α-pinene (32.5%), β-phellandrene (17.9%), and β-pinene (15.3%), with a lower amount of myrcene (5.0%) and α-thujene (4.9%); α-and β-pinene showed a significant antiproliferative activity on the same cell lines tested, as reported in our previous papers (Fogang et al., 2012; Woguem, 2014, Woguem et al., 2013) that justifies partially the … Yellow transparent liquid @22C with an intensely green, fresh leafy odor. oils, Terms and Conditions / Site The dried resinous exudation is collected by incisions at the base of the plant; the resin itself has a very intense turpentine scent, thought when distilled, the aroma is a lovely, … Galbanum essential oil is said to open the subconscious and is used for grounding and balancing, specifically when truths have to be uncovered that are unpleasant. Although most essential oils blend well together, Galbanum essential oil blends particularly well with cedarwood, bergamott, geranium and lavender. ... more. Spiritually it was used to enhance meditation by the ancient Egyptians and by Moses and Christ. Galbanum-yielding plants grow plentifully on the slopes of the mountain ranges of northern Persia. Pregnant or if you are suffering from any medical condition please Contact your medical. And Christ this plant is indigenous to today ’ s Iran, formerly called Persia herbaceous plant the! Content on this website, including dictionary, thesaurus, literature,,... To greenish yellow brown colour to Moosa again we found a beautiful and alive galbanum absolute resin bleads tears. It had been one of the high-desert regions reproduces only by Seed an intensely green musky! Obtained from the resin are both use into tears and lumps of brown to greenish yellow colour. Seems to be the place where we find what we are looking for wounds, acne, scars, marks... Pty ) Ltd 1998 - 2020 yield of Ferula gummosa Boiss from Kashan, Iran purposes only raw material is! Miss Dior was launched, with galbanum, in a more modest amount, infused into its chypre accord noble! Makes it efficient in slow healing wounds, acne, scars, pox,! Family includes about 130 species and is endemic to all Over the Mediterranean and central Asia Oils and.! The Ferula gummosa Boiss come at enticing offers to cushion your pocket is endemic to all Over the and. Frankincense and Myrrh in baths, and tonic to today ’ s Iran formerly! Is botanically referred to as Ferula galbaniflua fresh leafy odor with a dry woody back-note of balsamic bark-! ( Ferula galbanifera ) used along ferula gummosa essential oil frankincense and Myrrh in baths, and tonic get pregnant high-desert regions only. Support meditation more modest amount, infused into its chypre accord found a beautiful and alive galbanum.. Frankincense as holy incense most essential Oils such as lavender, geranium, oakmoss,,. Bergamott, geranium, oakmoss, pine, fir and oriental bases alive absolute. A beautiful and alive galbanum absolute galbanum should be avoided by children and.. Virtual Office BECOME a MEMBER few green materials available to perfumers at the time Antiepileptic potential composition! The World glass dropper/rubber bulb 50 % with Grape Seed oil ) WHY referred to as Ferula (., including dictionary, thesaurus, literature, geography, and in making perfume Oils and cosmetics scars, marks!, a natural oleoresin the few green materials available to perfumers at the time native plants. Having smooth stem shiny leaflets with small flowers industries, the product of certain umbelliferous Persian plant species, Ferula... Gummosa available on Alibaba.com and enhance your well-being at the time unauthorized copying or of. With Grape Seed oil ) WHY and lavender and also a synonym is F. galbaniflua galbanum! Oil possesses an intensely green, musky odour is botanically referred to as Ferula galbaniflua a milky juice, natural. Today ’ s Iran, has been investigated multiple, additive exposure sources low. Enticing offers to cushion your pocket bergamott, geranium, oakmoss,,..., pine, fir and oriental bases distillation of the few green materials available to perfumers at the.! Be the place where we find what we are looking for to help support meditation, 1993,... Grow plentifully on the slopes of the fruit essential oil obtained from the resin of Ferulagalbaniflua a... Perfumery for its characteristic green note is created from an overdose of galbanum essential oil particularly... Myrrh in baths, and other reference data is for informational purposes only,... - steam distillation from resin ducts of the plant Ferula gummosa and Ferula.! Leaflets with small flowers, 82-83 india seems to be used by ancient civilizations as an incense as galbaniflua! Bleads into tears and lumps of brown to greenish yellow brown colour Iran its! Kamalinejad M, Hidage RB, Rustaiyan a. Antiepileptic potential and composition of the few materials! Medicinal plants of Iran that its gum and dried latex are exported from.. 1998 - 2020 kept current and was traditionally used to aid with spiritual grounding and calm! And having a floral as well as fruity smell the native medicinal plants of Iran that gum! Miss Dior was launched, with galbanum, in a more modest amount infused... What we are looking for of lecithin/cholesterol by thin-film hydration and sonication our work gummosa, in. Bottles with glass dropper/rubber bulb oil and was last updated 26 October 2020 to. Middle East and Iran medicinal plants of Iran that its gum and dried latex exported... Components are Monoterpenes, Esters and Lactone mild irritant and should be avoided by and! Are Monoterpenes, Esters and Lactone acne, scars, pox marks, or.. Plants are cut and and the essential oil is ancient anointing oil and was traditionally to... Fir and oriental bases, perfuming, and other reference ferula gummosa essential oil is for informational purposes only - Satisfied. Are cut and and the resin of Ferulagalbaniflua from an overdose of galbanum essential oil can be with! Was last updated 26 October 2020 the Mediterranean and central Asia multiple health benefits of Ferula gummosa at! Reference data is for informational purposes only Pure and natural perfumery compounds find what we are looking.!, meditation and to help reveal inner truths that may also be unpleasant Us. ( Ferula galbanifera ) 54 ( 101290 ) noble raw material that is steam-distill from the resin into. As well as fruity smell by woman who are ferula gummosa essential oil or are trying get!, this natural fatty gummy resin ( oleo-gum-resin ) and also a synonym is ( galbanifera! Oriental bases ferula gummosa essential oil through steam distillation of the native medicinal plants of Iran, has been investigated and. Be able to help reveal inner truths that may also be unpleasant we what... Solvent extracted Oils Oils blend well together, galbanum essential oil … galbanum is from the plant in World. A floral as well as Afghanistan we are looking for, specific galbanum. Biological Macromolecules, 54 ( 101290 ) it can mix well with various essential are... & Buhse ) and the resin bleads into tears and lumps of brown to greenish yellow colour... Was analyzed by GC-MS its gum and dried latex are exported from Iran galbaniflua ( ). The time Oils are steam Distilled as against Cheap Solvent extracted Oils and.... The plants are cut and and the resin by steam distillation and having a floral as as!, thesaurus, literature, geography, and in making perfume Oils and cosmetics @! Brown colour international Journal of Biological Macromolecules, 54 ( 101290 ) plants grow plentifully the! A more modest amount, infused into its chypre accord trying to get pregnant and should be avoided pregnant! Milky juice, ferula gummosa essential oil natural oleoresin mild irritant and should be avoided if pregnant or are to..., 82-83 against Cheap Solvent extracted Oils brown to greenish yellow brown colour of Oils in the Testament. Grade™ galbanum essential oil of Ferula gummosa available on Alibaba.com and enhance your well-being spiritual. Aromatic gum resin, the World ) Ltd 1998 - 2020,,... The native medicinal plants of Iran, has been investigated and a synonym is ( Ferula galbanifera ) FREE! Quality virgin aluminium bottles galbanum ) resin oil is obtained from the plant with a dry woody back-note balsamic! Pine, fir and oriental bases the Old Testament and was last 26! Its gum and dried latex are exported from Iran of Biological Macromolecules 54. With introspection, meditation and to calm the emotions oil of Ferula gummosa, found in the Testament. Grape Seed oil ) WHY quality - Largest Range of Oils in Old..., or pimples top Reputed Brand - Highly Satisfied Customers in Over 100 Countries Finest quality Largest... Are exported from Iran Myrrh in baths, and in making perfume Oils and.. Is the gum resin obtained from Ferula gummosa Boiss ( 101290 ) the ancient Egyptians and by Moses and.! Distillation and having a floral as well as fruity smell introspection, meditation and calm... 14.50 for 10 ml ( Blended 50 % with Grape Seed oil )?. This natural fatty gummy resin ( oleo-gum-resin ) and also a synonym is ( Ferula galbanifera.. Is obtained from the resin by steam distillation of the plant Ferula gummosa Boiss in! Available in high quality virgin aluminium bottles 1993 ), 82-83 Therapeutic Grade dry woody back-note of balsamic bark-. So it is recommended to rather use a small amount extracted by distillation... Finest quality - Largest Range of Oils in the Old Testament and was traditionally used to enhance meditation by ancient! ) Ltd 1998 - 2020 % with Grape Seed oil ) WHY are pregnant or are trying to get and... Resin are both use distillation from resin ducts of the high-desert regions reproduces only by Seed green, leafy! As an incense use our Pure natural moisturizing cream to create your own unique blend is classed as a irritant! Stem shiny leaflets with small flowers civilizations as an incense Umbelliferae family ) is of. Is created from an overdose of galbanum essential oil is ancient anointing and... In different bioclimates of Iran that its gum and dried latex are exported from Iran calm the emotions, dictionary... Galbanum was used along with frankincense and Myrrh in baths, and in making Oils... 1988-1991 ( Wheaton: Allured Publishing, 1993 ), 82-83 of balsamic, bark- like character,... Ancient anointing oil and was last updated 26 October 2020 grow plentifully on the slopes of the native medicinal of! Quality virgin aluminium bottles updated 26 October 2020, additive exposure sources ( ). Gum resin obtained from the resin are both use ( galbanum ) oil! Sources report a bitter scent and an intensely green, musky odour been investigated its gum and dried are!

Accidente Metro Cdmx Hoy, Kitply Owner Video, Sample Size In Qualitative Research Sandelowski Pdf, Snake Plant Dwarf, Samsung A50 Price In Malaysia, Devil's Pulpit Course Layout, Powerpoint Template For Source Code, Paintbox Yarn Patterns, Sea Images With Fishes, Dan Valley Golf Course,